Vessels (148232)



DELFINI X IMO:7426693

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
DELFINI X
IMO:
7426693
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
DELFINI I until 1997DELFINI III until 1996 MayLIDA until 1991 Apr
MMSI:
237455300
Year of build:
1971
DW:
99
Gross tonage:
142
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DELFINI X' with IMO number 7426693 and MMSI 237455300 is . Vessel was built in 1971. DELFINI X had also former names - DELFINI I until 1997DELFINI III until 1996 MayLIDA until 1991 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV