Vessels (148232)



BELLEISLE SOUND IMO:7426875

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
BELLEISLE SOUND
IMO:
7426875
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MILLER LANGLEY until 1998BETTY COULTER until 1988 Jan
MMSI:
316020742
Year of build:
1974
DW:
43
Gross tonage:
141
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BELLEISLE SOUND' with IMO number 7426875 and MMSI 316020742 is . Vessel was built in 1974. BELLEISLE SOUND had also former names - MILLER LANGLEY until 1998BETTY COULTER until 1988 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV