Vessels (148232)



MINGO IMO:7427178

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MINGO
IMO:
7427178
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GRAMPIAN WARRIOR until 2002 May
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
ZADAR
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1977
DW:
247
Gross tonage:
385
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MINGO' with IMO number 7427178 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. MINGO had also former names - GRAMPIAN WARRIOR until 2002 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV