Vessels (148232)



MSC DANIELA IMO:7427570

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC DANIELA
IMO:
7427570
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
AFRICA until 1992 NovORANJE until 1992 JanAFRICA until 1990 Mar
Year of build:
1977
DW:
23942
Gross tonage:
26962
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC DANIELA' with IMO number 7427570 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. MSC DANIELA had also former names - AFRICA until 1992 NovORANJE until 1992 JanAFRICA until 1990 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV