Vessels (148232)



GRUMANT IMO:7427659

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
GRUMANT
IMO:
7427659
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
BREEZE until 2008 AugMARE BONUM until 1993 Jul
MMSI:
275357000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1977
DW:
3153
Gross tonage:
2021
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GRUMANT' with IMO number 7427659 and MMSI 275357000 is . Vessel was built in 1977. GRUMANT had also former names - BREEZE until 2008 AugMARE BONUM until 1993 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV