Vessels (148232)



OURANIA P. IMO:7427879

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
OURANIA P.
IMO:
7427879
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
LAND (not yet confirmed)SAUERLAND (not yet confirmed)ROLANDSECK (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1953
Gross tonage:
857
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OURANIA P.' with IMO number 7427879 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1953. OURANIA P. had also former names - LAND (not yet confirmed)SAUERLAND (not yet confirmed)ROLANDSECK (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to OURANIA P.



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV