Vessels (148232)



IRO FRIGG IMO:7428691

Vessel type: Drill Ship
Vessel current name:
IRO FRIGG
IMO:
7428691
Vessel type:
Drill ship
Former names:
DIAMOND M DRAGON until 1981
Year of build:
1976
DW:
7003
Gross tonage:
5547
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IRO FRIGG' with IMO number 7428691 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. IRO FRIGG had also former names - DIAMOND M DRAGON until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to IRO FRIGG



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV