Vessels (148232)



CAROLINA A IMO:7429255

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
CAROLINA A
IMO:
7429255
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CAROLINA until 2001 JunHRELJIN until 2001 JunMAZYUNAH until 1993 JanHRELJIN until 1992 Jan
Year of build:
1977
DW:
11031
Gross tonage:
8819
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAROLINA A' with IMO number 7429255 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. CAROLINA A had also former names - CAROLINA until 2001 JunHRELJIN until 2001 JunMAZYUNAH until 1993 JanHRELJIN until 1992 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV