Vessels (148232)



SULPICIO CONTAINER 12 IMO:7429360

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SULPICIO CONTAINER 12
IMO:
7429360
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
YUKOH TRADER until 1986PROS TRADER until 1985FIRST TRADER until 1985HOKO MARU until 1983
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1975
DW:
7128
Gross tonage:
4585
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SULPICIO CONTAINER 12' with IMO number 7429360 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SULPICIO CONTAINER 12 had also former names - YUKOH TRADER until 1986PROS TRADER until 1985FIRST TRADER until 1985HOKO MARU until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV