Vessels (148232)



HA TAY IMO:7429774

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
HA TAY
IMO:
7429774
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
DIEN BIEN 01 until 1998 FebYODO until 1984
MMSI:
574052042
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
8294
Gross tonage:
5051
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HA TAY' with IMO number 7429774 and MMSI 574052042 is . Vessel was built in 1976. HA TAY had also former names - DIEN BIEN 01 until 1998 FebYODO until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV