Vessels (148232)



SIEMPRE ECCE HOMO IMO:7430632

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SIEMPRE ECCE HOMO
IMO:
7430632
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
PINO MORENO (period unknown)
Year of build:
1976
DW:
130
Gross tonage:
274
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEMPRE ECCE HOMO' with IMO number 7430632 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SIEMPRE ECCE HOMO had also former names - PINO MORENO (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV