Vessels (148232)



ULUSOY 7 IMO:7430709

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
ULUSOY 7
IMO:
7430709
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
UND DENIZCILIK until 2006 MayANGLEBURY until 1994 JanJOLLY ORO until 1993 AprANGLEBURY until 1992 JanATLANTIC STREAM until 1991 NovGULF EXPRESS until 1982 JanFINNCLIPPER until 1981 JanGULF EXPRESS unt
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1979
DW:
14484
Gross tonage:
21213
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ULUSOY 7' with IMO number 7430709 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1979. ULUSOY 7 had also former names - UND DENIZCILIK until 2006 MayANGLEBURY until 1994 JanJOLLY ORO until 1993 AprANGLEBURY until 1992 JanATLANTIC STREAM until 1991 NovGULF EXPRESS until 1982 JanFINNCLIPPER until 1981 JanGULF EXPRESS unt. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV