Vessels (148232)



BM ADVENTURE IMO:7431246

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BM ADVENTURE
IMO:
7431246
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ORIONIS until 2008 MayWHIM HARMONY until 2004 OctSEA ATHINA until 2004 FebALMA until 2001 DecMALLECO until 1993 AugALMA until 1992 Jul
Year of build:
1980
DW:
17520
Gross tonage:
11978
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BM ADVENTURE' with IMO number 7431246 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. BM ADVENTURE had also former names - ORIONIS until 2008 MayWHIM HARMONY until 2004 OctSEA ATHINA until 2004 FebALMA until 2001 DecMALLECO until 1993 AugALMA until 1992 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV