Vessels (148232)



WIND PROTECTOR IMO:7431313

Vessel type: Buoy Tender
Vessel current name:
WIND PROTECTOR
IMO:
7431313
Vessel type:
Tender
Former names:
JANUS, ARCTIC JANUS (period unknown)
MMSI:
219434000
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
208
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WIND PROTECTOR' with IMO number 7431313 and MMSI 219434000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. WIND PROTECTOR had also former names - JANUS, ARCTIC JANUS (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to WIND PROTECTOR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV