Vessels (148232)



TEPOCA IMO:7431325

Flag: Mexico
Vessel type: Trailing suction hopper dredger
Vessel current name:
TEPOCA
IMO:
7431325
Vessel type:
Trailing suction hopper dredger
Former names:
GUADALUPE VICTORIA until 2004
Flag:
Mexico
Year of build:
1975
DW:
5559
Gross tonage:
3604
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TEPOCA' with IMO number 7431325 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. TEPOCA had also former names - GUADALUPE VICTORIA until 2004. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Mexico.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV