Vessels (148232)



AVANTIS I IMO:7432305

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AVANTIS I
IMO:
7432305
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
AVANTIS II until 2013 FebPOLAR TRADER until 2000 SepPOMOR MURMAN until 1994 JanTANANGER until 1990 Feb
MMSI:
237328500
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1640
Gross tonage:
2295
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AVANTIS I' with IMO number 7432305 and MMSI 237328500 is . Vessel was built in 1976. AVANTIS I had also former names - AVANTIS II until 2013 FebPOLAR TRADER until 2000 SepPOMOR MURMAN until 1994 JanTANANGER until 1990 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV