Vessels (148232)



TROPICANA REEFER IMO:7432329

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
TROPICANA REEFER
IMO:
7432329
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
IMOUZZER until 1991 Nov
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1977
DW:
9138
Gross tonage:
6996
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TROPICANA REEFER' with IMO number 7432329 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. TROPICANA REEFER had also former names - IMOUZZER until 1991 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV