Vessels (148232)



FANTASTIC DOLPHIN IMO:7432537

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
FANTASTIC DOLPHIN
IMO:
7432537
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KOREAN LIFTER until 2002 Nov
MMSI:
533618000
Flag:
Malaysia
Port registry:
PORT KLANG
Year of build:
1975
DW:
2990
Gross tonage:
1598
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FANTASTIC DOLPHIN' with IMO number 7432537 and MMSI 533618000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. FANTASTIC DOLPHIN had also former names - KOREAN LIFTER until 2002 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV