Vessels (148232)



AMAR IMO:7432903

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AMAR
IMO:
7432903
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EDWARD OLDENDORFF until 2000 JulSECIL SERAYA until 1999 FebEDWARD OLDENDORFF until 1998 AugFROTADURBAN until 1997 Feb
Year of build:
1980
DW:
14650
Gross tonage:
10208
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AMAR' with IMO number 7432903 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. AMAR had also former names - EDWARD OLDENDORFF until 2000 JulSECIL SERAYA until 1999 FebEDWARD OLDENDORFF until 1998 AugFROTADURBAN until 1997 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV