Vessels (148232)



WINDSOR RUBY IMO:7433220

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
WINDSOR RUBY
IMO:
7433220
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SAFMARINE EVAGELIA until 2006 MayEVAGELIA until 2000 JunHANSA until 1998 AugBIANCA until 1996 Mar
Year of build:
1981
DW:
14328
Gross tonage:
8975
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WINDSOR RUBY' with IMO number 7433220 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1981. WINDSOR RUBY had also former names - SAFMARINE EVAGELIA until 2006 MayEVAGELIA until 2000 JunHANSA until 1998 AugBIANCA until 1996 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV