Vessels (148232)



RA NAM IMO:7433268

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
RA NAM
IMO:
7433268
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
LONG FENG until 2002EXPRESS SEMINOLE until 2000 JunL/L BRASIL until 1995 JulSAINT NECTARIOS until 2018 Nov 30
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1982
DW:
14806
Gross tonage:
9053
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RA NAM' with IMO number 7433268 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1982. RA NAM had also former names - LONG FENG until 2002EXPRESS SEMINOLE until 2000 JunL/L BRASIL until 1995 JulSAINT NECTARIOS until 2018 Nov 30. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV