Vessels (148232)



BARBAROS KIRAN IMO:7433684

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BARBAROS KIRAN
IMO:
7433684
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MAXHUTTE until 1997BAHIA until 1986
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
36626
Gross tonage:
22466
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BARBAROS KIRAN' with IMO number 7433684 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. BARBAROS KIRAN had also former names - MAXHUTTE until 1997BAHIA until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV