Vessels (148232)



GOKHAN KIRAN IMO:7433696

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
GOKHAN KIRAN
IMO:
7433696
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
STASSFURT until 1997 SepOLINDA until 1986 Jun
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1985
DW:
36626
Gross tonage:
22446
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GOKHAN KIRAN' with IMO number 7433696 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1985. GOKHAN KIRAN had also former names - STASSFURT until 1997 SepOLINDA until 1986 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV