Vessels (148232)



TAHIR KIRAN IMO:7433713

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TAHIR KIRAN
IMO:
7433713
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GEORGI until 2000 MayCORCOVADO until 1995 JunCHENNAI OOKKAM until 1993 NovPORTHOS until 1989
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1987
DW:
37971
Gross tonage:
22354
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TAHIR KIRAN' with IMO number 7433713 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1987. TAHIR KIRAN had also former names - GEORGI until 2000 MayCORCOVADO until 1995 JunCHENNAI OOKKAM until 1993 NovPORTHOS until 1989. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV