Vessels (148232)



SULU VENTURE IMO:7433892

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
SULU VENTURE
IMO:
7433892
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
LEGEND until 1991
MMSI:
548403100
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1000
Gross tonage:
679
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SULU VENTURE' with IMO number 7433892 and MMSI 548403100 is . Vessel was built in 1976. SULU VENTURE had also former names - LEGEND until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to SULU VENTURE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV