Vessels (148232)



ASIA PHILIPPINES IMO:7434262

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
ASIA PHILIPPINES
IMO:
7434262
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
ORANGE STAR until 1994 Nov
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
CEBU CITY
Year of build:
1975
DW:
413
Gross tonage:
1053
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASIA PHILIPPINES' with IMO number 7434262 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. ASIA PHILIPPINES had also former names - ORANGE STAR until 1994 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to ASIA PHILIPPINES



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV