Vessels (148232)



ZINNIA 5 IMO:7434274

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ZINNIA 5
IMO:
7434274
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SHINEI MARU NO.7 until 1989 DecSHINEI MARU until 1989FUKUJU MARU until 1987TAIHO MARU until 1978
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1974
DW:
1279
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZINNIA 5' with IMO number 7434274 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. ZINNIA 5 had also former names - SHINEI MARU NO.7 until 1989 DecSHINEI MARU until 1989FUKUJU MARU until 1987TAIHO MARU until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV