Vessels (148232)



BLUE MOON IMO:7434559

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
BLUE MOON
IMO:
7434559
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
HIGHLY NO.603 until 1991 JanCARIB 603 until 1982 JanHIGHLY NO.603 until 1978 Jan
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
163
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE MOON' with IMO number 7434559 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. BLUE MOON had also former names - HIGHLY NO.603 until 1991 JanCARIB 603 until 1982 JanHIGHLY NO.603 until 1978 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV