Vessels (148232)



FRIOSUR VII IMO:7434743

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
FRIOSUR VII
IMO:
7434743
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GRAND FISHERMAN until 1993 JunELIN THORBJARNARDOTTIR until 1992 Nov
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Year of build:
1977
DW:
300
Gross tonage:
628
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIOSUR VII' with IMO number 7434743 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. FRIOSUR VII had also former names - GRAND FISHERMAN until 1993 JunELIN THORBJARNARDOTTIR until 1992 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV