Vessels (148232)



SIDER PROCIDA IMO:7434925

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SIDER PROCIDA
IMO:
7434925
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MADZY until 2008 AprKUURTANES until 1981 Jan
Year of build:
1976
DW:
11065
Gross tonage:
7486
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIDER PROCIDA' with IMO number 7434925 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SIDER PROCIDA had also former names - MADZY until 2008 AprKUURTANES until 1981 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV