Vessels (148232)



MODY H IMO:7435620

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MODY H
IMO:
7435620
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BLF MARO until 2010 JanCORONA I until 2009 JunCORONA until 2007 OctBARONA until 1996 JanKORTEZUBI until 1996
Year of build:
1976
DW:
2091
Gross tonage:
1305
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MODY H' with IMO number 7435620 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. MODY H had also former names - BLF MARO until 2010 JanCORONA I until 2009 JunCORONA until 2007 OctBARONA until 1996 JanKORTEZUBI until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV