Vessels (148232)



BOOBYBIRD IMO:7436131

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
BOOBYBIRD
IMO:
7436131
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
JOSEPH VERCO until 1985ROZA S until 1981
MMSI:
503368000
Year of build:
1974
Gross tonage:
152
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOOBYBIRD' with IMO number 7436131 and MMSI 503368000 is . Vessel was built in 1974. BOOBYBIRD had also former names - JOSEPH VERCO until 1985ROZA S until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BOOBYBIRD



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV