Vessels (148232)



KALVARIYA IMO:7438062

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
KALVARIYA
IMO:
7438062
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
RS 300 NO.66 until 1996
Year of build:
1974
DW:
88
Gross tonage:
167
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KALVARIYA' with IMO number 7438062 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1974. KALVARIYA had also former names - RS 300 NO.66 until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV