Vessels (148232)



LADYBIRD IMO:7500786

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADYBIRD
IMO:
7500786
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
NIKA until 2008 JunVIOLA until 2006 SepVINGAREN until 2004 MayDOMAR until 2000HOVE until 1991 Sep
Year of build:
1976
DW:
2471
Gross tonage:
2216
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADYBIRD' with IMO number 7500786 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. LADYBIRD had also former names - NIKA until 2008 JunVIOLA until 2006 SepVINGAREN until 2004 MayDOMAR until 2000HOVE until 1991 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV