Vessels (148232)



JEANNY CAY IMO:7501584

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
JEANNY CAY
IMO:
7501584
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CARSCO until 1998 OctBOSCO until 1995 MayLISA B until 1991 JanNAVIGARE until 1985
MMSI:
334561000
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1300
Gross tonage:
1183
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JEANNY CAY' with IMO number 7501584 and MMSI 334561000 is . Vessel was built in 1975. JEANNY CAY had also former names - CARSCO until 1998 OctBOSCO until 1995 MayLISA B until 1991 JanNAVIGARE until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV