Vessels (148232)



SWAN BAY IMO:7501649

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SWAN BAY
IMO:
7501649
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
B.ALBATROSS until 1989 OctASTEROIDE HERO until 1987MUSE BELL until 1982
Year of build:
1975
DW:
9090
Gross tonage:
6715
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN BAY' with IMO number 7501649 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SWAN BAY had also former names - B.ALBATROSS until 1989 OctASTEROIDE HERO until 1987MUSE BELL until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV