Vessels (148232)



LANTAU PEAK IMO:7501651

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
LANTAU PEAK
IMO:
7501651
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KOHO until 1991 MarKOHO MARU until 1989 MarNS PIONEER until 1979
Year of build:
1978
DW:
115754
Gross tonage:
62412
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LANTAU PEAK' with IMO number 7501651 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. LANTAU PEAK had also former names - KOHO until 1991 MarKOHO MARU until 1989 MarNS PIONEER until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV