Vessels (148232)



MASTER NICOS IMO:7501754

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MASTER NICOS
IMO:
7501754
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SILS until 1999 AprLOS ANDES until 1979
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1976
DW:
28306
Gross tonage:
17855
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MASTER NICOS' with IMO number 7501754 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. MASTER NICOS had also former names - SILS until 1999 AprLOS ANDES until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV