Vessels (148232)



SALINA BAY IMO:7501845

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SALINA BAY
IMO:
7501845
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
TROPIVENTURE until 1999 MayAGIOS NEKTARIOS until 1994 NovFIDELITY until 1993ANITA I until 1989ANITA until 1982
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1976
DW:
8197
Gross tonage:
5201
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALINA BAY' with IMO number 7501845 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. SALINA BAY had also former names - TROPIVENTURE until 1999 MayAGIOS NEKTARIOS until 1994 NovFIDELITY until 1993ANITA I until 1989ANITA until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV