Vessels (148232)



MIRBAT IMO:7501948

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MIRBAT
IMO:
7501948
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
AL RESSAFA until 1997 Jan
MMSI:
371498000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1976
DW:
368
Gross tonage:
526
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MIRBAT' with IMO number 7501948 and MMSI 371498000 is . Vessel was built in 1976. MIRBAT had also former names - AL RESSAFA until 1997 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV