Vessels (148232)



MARISEA IMO:7502100

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MARISEA
IMO:
7502100
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SEAWISE GLORY until 1991 AugDONA INOCENCIA until 1989 OctEMPRISE I until 1988
Year of build:
1977
DW:
3201
Gross tonage:
1597
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARISEA' with IMO number 7502100 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. MARISEA had also former names - SEAWISE GLORY until 1991 AugDONA INOCENCIA until 1989 OctEMPRISE I until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV