Vessels (148232)



REDSEA HORSE IMO:7502502

Flag: Egypt
Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
REDSEA HORSE
IMO:
7502502
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
ALEX TIDE until 1995 MayALEX until 1976 Oct
Flag:
Egypt
Port registry:
SUEZ
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1976
DW:
1089
Gross tonage:
881
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'REDSEA HORSE' with IMO number 7502502 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. REDSEA HORSE had also former names - ALEX TIDE until 1995 MayALEX until 1976 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Egypt.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV