Vessels (148232)



MINA 3 IMO:7502980

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MINA 3
IMO:
7502980
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
NEPTUNE until 2012CAP ST.VINCENT until 1987 JanNEPTUNE until 1984
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1976
DW:
851
Gross tonage:
907
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MINA 3' with IMO number 7502980 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. MINA 3 had also former names - NEPTUNE until 2012CAP ST.VINCENT until 1987 JanNEPTUNE until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV