Vessels (148232)



SILINA IMO:7504029

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SILINA
IMO:
7504029
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MEDSPIRIT until 2003 MarNAIR until 1994 NovCASILDA DEL MAR until 1994 JulZIM ESPANA I until 1987
Year of build:
1978
DW:
4576
Gross tonage:
3141
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SILINA' with IMO number 7504029 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SILINA had also former names - MEDSPIRIT until 2003 MarNAIR until 1994 NovCASILDA DEL MAR until 1994 JulZIM ESPANA I until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV