Vessels (148232)



ENTALINA IMO:7504043

Vessel type: Edible oil tanker
Vessel current name:
ENTALINA
IMO:
7504043
Vessel type:
Edible oil tanker
Former names:
AMER POWER until 2001 JunENTALINA until 1997 Feb
Year of build:
1978
DW:
29999
Gross tonage:
18092
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ENTALINA' with IMO number 7504043 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. ENTALINA had also former names - AMER POWER until 2001 JunENTALINA until 1997 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ENTALINA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV