Vessels (148232)



GLOBAL PROSPERITY IMO:7504603

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
GLOBAL PROSPERITY
IMO:
7504603
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
ILE DE LA REUNION until 1997BANDAMA until 1994 MarILE DE LA REUNION until 1993DEGAS until 1983
Year of build:
1977
DW:
19669
Gross tonage:
19605
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLOBAL PROSPERITY' with IMO number 7504603 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1977. GLOBAL PROSPERITY had also former names - ILE DE LA REUNION until 1997BANDAMA until 1994 MarILE DE LA REUNION until 1993DEGAS until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to GLOBAL PROSPERITY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV