Vessels (148232)



TIA ANGELICA IMO:7504665

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TIA ANGELICA
IMO:
7504665
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TACHIRA until 1994 May
Year of build:
1976
DW:
14814
Gross tonage:
11084
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TIA ANGELICA' with IMO number 7504665 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1976. TIA ANGELICA had also former names - TACHIRA until 1994 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV