Vessels (148232)



SVETIMATIJA IMO:7505059

Vessel type: Motor Yacht
Vessel current name:
SVETIMATIJA
IMO:
7505059
Vessel type:
Yacht
Former names:
FRANS VAN DEN BERG until 2003 OctCONCORDIA CONSTANS until 1997EBEN HAEZER until 1991
Year of build:
1975
Gross tonage:
203
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETIMATIJA' with IMO number 7505059 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SVETIMATIJA had also former names - FRANS VAN DEN BERG until 2003 OctCONCORDIA CONSTANS until 1997EBEN HAEZER until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV