Vessels (148232)



BERAS IMO:7506364

Flag: Malaysia
Vessel type: Articulated pusher tug
Vessel current name:
BERAS
IMO:
7506364
Vessel type:
Articulated pusher tug
Former names:
PUTERI until 1995SUNSHINE until 1989 DecHACHIKO MARU NO.2 until 1985
Flag:
Malaysia
Year of build:
1975
DW:
236
Gross tonage:
394
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BERAS' with IMO number 7506364 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. BERAS had also former names - PUTERI until 1995SUNSHINE until 1989 DecHACHIKO MARU NO.2 until 1985. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malaysia.



Vessels that are similar to BERAS



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV