Vessels (148232)



SALVAGE GIANT IMO:7506417

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SALVAGE GIANT
IMO:
7506417
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SANYE until 1993 Oct
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1975
DW:
1185
Gross tonage:
1293
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALVAGE GIANT' with IMO number 7506417 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1975. SALVAGE GIANT had also former names - SANYE until 1993 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV